.
.
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 10,00 | U13 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | ||
32 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 11,45 | U15 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | ||
33 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 13,30 | U17 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | ||
34 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 15,30 | U13 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | ||
35 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 17,15 | U15 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | ||
36 | 6ª | U | lun 19 junio | 19,00 | U17 | Hércules | 20 | 0 | Urquiza |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3ª | A | sáb 17 junio | 9,00 | U12 | Hércules | 41 | 84 | Progresista | Galarza | Dominguez |
14 | 3ª | A | sáb 17 junio | 12,00 | U12 | Regatas | 79 | 71 | Progresista | Galarza | Dominguez |
15 | 3ª | A | sáb 17 junio | 15,00 | U12 | Hércules | 55 | 75 | Regatas | Cicolini | Agüero |
16 | 3ª | B | sáb 17 junio | 9,00 | U12 | Italiana | 73 | 72 | Acción | Cicolini | Agüero |
17 | 3ª | B | sáb 17 junio | 11,30 | U12 | Acción | 41 | 99 | Villa San Martín | Cicolini | Agüero |
18 | 3ª | B | sáb 17 junio | 15,30 | U12 | Italiana | 66 | 90 | Villa San Martín | Galarza | Dominguez |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 10,00 | U13 | Urquiza | 20 | 0 | Villa San Martín | ||
26 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 10,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 76 | 51 | Villa San Martín | Benitez | Mastori |
27 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 11,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 53 | 60 | Villa San Martín | Romero | Benitez |
28 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 14,30 | U13 | Urquiza | 20 | 0 | Villa San Martín | ||
29 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 14,30 | U15 | Urquiza | 94 | 31 | Villa San Martín | Romero | Mastori |
30 | 5ª | U | sáb 17 junio | 16,15 | U17 | Urquiza | 48 | 50 | Villa San Martín | Benitez | Mastori |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 5ª | A | vie 2 junio | 19,30 | U13 | Sarmiento | 60 | 66 | Regatas | Sosa, N | Herraez |
162 | 5ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 15,00 | U15 | Sarmiento | 43 | 76 | Regatas | Fernandez | Caceres |
163 | 5ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 16,45 | U17 | Sarmiento | 54 | 70 | Regatas | Boykosky | Fernandez |
164 | 5ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 15,00 | U13 | Don Bosco | 55 | 65 | CUNE | Gamboa | Herraez |
165 | 5ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 16,45 | U15 | Don Bosco | 48 | 63 | CUNE | Vazquez | Sosa, N |
166 | 5ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 18,30 | U17 | Don Bosco | 70 | 53 | CUNE | Vazquez | Sosa, N |
167 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 15,00 | U13 | Acción | 84 | 75 | Italiana | Zamprogno F | Chamorro |
168 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 16,45 | U15 | Acción | 66 | 76 | Italiana | Zamprogno F | Vera |
169 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 18,30 | U17 | Acción | 67 | 80 | Italiana | Gonzalez | Vera |
170 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 15,00 | U13 | Sarmiento | 90 | 45 | CUNE | Gamboa | Chavez J |
171 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 16,45 | U15 | Sarmiento | 50 | 80 | CUNE | Sosa, N | Chavez J |
172 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 18,30 | U17 | Sarmiento | 66 | 45 | CUNE | Gamboa | Sosa, N |
173 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 15,00 | U13 | Regatas | 83 | 14 | Don Bosco | Gamboa | Chavez J |
174 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 16,45 | U15 | Regatas | 101 | 40 | Don Bosco | Sosa N | Chavez J |
175 | 5ª | A | dom 4 junio | 18,30 | U17 | Regatas | 77 | 53 | Don Bosco | Gamboa | Sosa N J |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 10,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 39 | 81 | Hércules | Fernandez | Rios |
20 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 11,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 7 | 98 | Hércules | Caceres | Rios |
21 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 13,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 16 | 112 | Hércules | Fernandez | Caceres |
22 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 15,30 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 27 | 70 | Hércules | Ferreyra | Rodriguez |
23 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 17,15 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 19 | 91 | Hércules | Ferreyra | Rodriguez |
24 | 4ª | U | dom 4 junio | 19,00 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 2 | 62 | Hércules | Caceres | Rios |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 10,00 | U12 | Regatas | 99 | 44 | Hércules | Boykosky | Sierra |
8 | 2ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 14,00 | U12 | Hércules | 51 | 113 | Progresista | Boykosky | Rios |
9 | 2ª | A | sáb 3 junio | 18,00 | U12 | Regatas | 70 | 63 | Progresista | Fernandez | Caceres |
10 | 2ª | B | sáb 3 junio | 9,00 | U12 | Villa San Martín | 74 | 49 | Acción | Ferreyra | Terre |
11 | 2ª | B | sáb 3 junio | 11,30 | U12 | Acción | 53 | 58 | Italiana | Ferreyra | Terre |
12 | 2ª | B | sáb 3 junio | 15,30 | U12 | Villa San Martín | 82 | 52 | Italiana | Sierra | Terre |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 10,00 | U13 | Urquiza | 0 | 20 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
14 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 11,45 | U15 | Urquiza | 0 | 20 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
15 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 13,30 | U17 | Urquiza | 32 | 123 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
16 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 15,30 | U13 | Urquiza | 88 | 61 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
17 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 17,15 | U15 | Urquiza | 41 | 85 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
18 | 3ª | U | sáb 3 junio | 19,00 | U17 | Urquiza | 0 | 20 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 4ª | A | mar 23 mayo | 19,30 | U13 | Regatas | 68 | 74 | Sarmiento | Sosa, N | Rios |
114 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | Regatas | 50 | 51 | Sarmiento | Sotelo | Herraez |
115 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | Regatas | 61 | 46 | Sarmiento | Sotelo | Herraez |
116 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | CUNE | 81 | 39 | Don Bosco | Sosa, N | Sierra |
117 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | CUNE | 68 | 39 | Don Bosco | Quiroga | Caceres |
118 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | CUNE | 80 | 62 | Don Bosco | Chavez J | Caceres |
119 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | Italiana | 67 | 74 | Acción | Galarza C | Trangoni |
120 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | Italiana | 64 | 53 | Acción | Pogonza | Galarza C |
121 | 4ª | A | jue 25 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | Italiana | 85 | 73 | Acción | Pogonza | Trangoni |
122 | 4ª | A | vie 26 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | CUNE | 58 | 70 | Sarmiento | Chavez J | Caceres |
123 | 4ª | A | vie 26 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | CUNE | 51 | 43 | Sarmiento | Vazquez | Fernandez |
124 | 4ª | A | mar 30 mayo | 21,30 | U17 | CUNE | 56 | 65 | Sarmiento | Gamboa | Chavez J |
125 | 4ª | A | jue 1 junio | 19,30 | U13 | Don Bosco | 48 | 69 | Regatas | Gamboa | Caceres |
126 | 4ª | A | vie 26 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | Don Bosco | 44 | 81 | Regatas | Quiroga | Sierra |
127 | 4ª | A | vie 26 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | Don Bosco | 59 | 84 | Regatas | Chavez J | Sierra |
128 | 4ª | A | mar 30 mayo | 19,30 | U13 | CUNE | 63 | 64 | Regatas | Gamboa | Boykosky |
129 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | CUNE | 64 | 67 | Regatas | Sotelo | Fernandez |
130 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | CUNE | 49 | 68 | Regatas | Sotelo | Fernandez |
131 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 9,30 | U13 | Don Bosco | 48 | 94 | Acción | Fernandez | Caceres |
132 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 11,15 | U15 | Don Bosco | 38 | 64 | Acción | Vazquez | Fernandez |
133 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 13,00 | U17 | Don Bosco | 63 | 86 | Acción | Vazquez | Caceres |
134 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 15,30 | U13 | Sarmiento | 65 | 58 | Acción | Chavez J | Herraez |
135 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 17,15 | U15 | Sarmiento | 49 | 52 | Acción | Gamboa | Herraez |
136 | 4ª | A | sáb 27 mayo | 19,00 | U17 | Sarmiento | 67 | 75 | Acción | Gamboa | Chavez J |
137 | 4ª | A | dom 28 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | Don Bosco | 34 | 73 | Sarmiento | Sosa, N | Rios |
138 | 4ª | A | dom 28 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | Don Bosco | 55 | 61 | Sarmiento | Gamboa | Sosa, N |
139 | 4ª | A | dom 28 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | Don Bosco | 58 | 69 | Sarmiento | Gamboa | Rios |
140 | 4ª | B | mié 24 mayo | 19,30 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 93 | 28 | Hindú Club | Fernandez | Chavez J |
141 | 4ª | B | jue 25 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | Progresista | 93 | 69 | Hércules | Castillo | Monjes |
142 | 4ª | B | jue 25 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | Progresista | 113 | 34 | Hércules | Castillo | Barrios |
143 | 4ª | B | jue 25 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | Progresista | 66 | 62 | Hércules | Mato | Monjes |
144 | 4ª | B | jue 25 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 42 | 92 | Villa San Martín | Benitez | Mastori |
145 | 4ª | B | jue 25 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 49 | 102 | Villa San Martín | Benitez | Mastori |
146 | 4ª | B | vie 26 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | Social | 54 | 80 | Hércules | Cicolini | Fabro |
147 | 4ª | B | vie 26 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | Social | 81 | 52 | Hércules | Ranea | Cicolini |
148 | 4ª | B | vie 26 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | Social | 57 | 73 | Hércules | Ranea | Fabro |
149 | 4ª | B | vie 26 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 53 | 76 | Hindú Club | Romero | Mastori |
150 | 4ª | B | vie 26 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 0 | 20 | Hindú Club | Romero | Mastori |
151 | 4ª | B | mié 31 mayo | 19,30 | U13 | Hindú Club | 70 | 67 | Villa San Martín | Vazquez | Boykosky |
152 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 10,45 | U15 | Hindú Club | 91 | 68 | Villa San Martín | Gamboa | Chavez J |
153 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 12,30 | U17 | Hindú Club | 49 | 88 | Villa San Martín | Gamboa | Herraez |
154 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 14,00 | U13 | Progresista | 111 | 59 | Social | Castillo | Monjes |
155 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 15,45 | U15 | Progresista | 65 | 58 | Social | Mato | Monjes |
156 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 17,30 | U17 | Progresista | 95 | 54 | Social | Castillo | Barrios |
157 | 4ª | B | sáb 27 mayo | 19,15 | U13 | Progresista | 75 | 66 | Social | Mato | Barrios |
158 | 4ª | B | lun 29 mayo | 19,30 | U13 | Hindú Club | 54 | 102 | Villa San Martín | Vazquez | Boykosky |
159 | 4ª | B | jue 1 junio | 20,00 | U13 | Hércules | 78 | 82 | Progresista | Galarza | Trangoni |
160 | 4ª | B | vie 2 junio | 20,00 | U13 | Social | 53 | 74 | Hércules | Castro | Fabro |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ª | A | sáb 17 junio | 18,00 | U12 | Progresista | 99 | 64 | Hércules | Cicolini | Aguero |
2 | 1ª | A | sáb 20 mayo | 14,30 | U12 | Hércules | 42 | 86 | Regatas | Castillo | Monjes |
3 | 1ª | A | sáb 20 mayo | 18,00 | U12 | Progresista | 60 | 66 | Regatas | Castillo | Monjes |
4 | 1ª | B | sáb 20 mayo | 9,00 | U12 | Acción | 82 | 75 | Italiana | Zamprogno F | Duarte M |
5 | 1ª | B | sáb 20 mayo | 12,00 | U12 | Italiana | 71 | 63 | Villa San Martín | Zamprogno F | Moline |
6 | 1ª | B | sáb 20 mayo | 15,30 | U12 | Acción | 85 | 86 | Villa San Martín | Moline | Duarte M |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 10,00 | U13 | Hércules | 81 | 36 | Villa San Martín | Galarza C | Agüero |
8 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 11,45 | U15 | Hércules | 118 | 17 | Villa San Martín | Cicolini | Agüero |
9 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 13,30 | U17 | Hércules | 132 | 15 | Villa San Martín | Cicolini | Agüero |
10 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 15,30 | U13 | Hércules | 86 | 39 | Villa San Martín | Galarza C | Agüero |
11 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 17,15 | U15 | Hércules | 132 | 12 | Villa San Martín | Cicolini | Galarza C |
12 | 2ª | U | sáb 20 mayo | 19,00 | U17 | Hércules | 99 | 18 | Villa San Martín | Cicolini | Galarza C |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 9,30 | U13 | Acción | 79 | 94 | Regatas | Zamprogno F | Moline |
75 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 11,15 | U15 | Acción | 54 | 106 | Regatas | Zamprogno E | Vera |
76 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 13,00 | U17 | Acción | 73 | 71 | Regatas | Gonzalez | Chamorro |
77 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 9,30 | U13 | Italiana | 57 | 54 | CUNE | Castro | Galarza C |
78 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 11,15 | U15 | Italiana | 65 | 60 | CUNE | Ranea | Cicolini |
79 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 13,00 | U17 | Italiana | 112 | 49 | CUNE | Castro | Galarza C |
80 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 16,30 | U13 | Acción | 103 | 70 | CUNE | Zamprogno E | Zamprogno F |
81 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 18,15 | U15 | Acción | 73 | 82 | CUNE | Zamprogno E | Moline |
82 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 20,00 | U17 | Acción | 85 | 53 | CUNE | Gonzalez | Zamprogno F |
83 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 16,30 | U13 | Italiana | 67 | 86 | Regatas | Castro | Cicolini |
84 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 18,15 | U15 | Italiana | 61 | 73 | Regatas | Ranea | Galarza C |
85 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 20,00 | U17 | Italiana | 78 | 70 | Regatas | Ranea | Cicolini |
86 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 15,00 | U13 | Sarmiento | 106 | 32 | Don Bosco | Herraez | Chavez J |
87 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 16,45 | U15 | Sarmiento | 89 | 35 | Don Bosco | Chavez J | Herraez |
88 | 3ª | A | sáb 13 mayo | 18,30 | U17 | Sarmiento | 81 | 54 | Don Bosco | Chavez J | Herraez |
89 | 3ª | B | vie 12 mayo | 20,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 29 | 67 | Social | Benitez | Mastori |
90 | 3ª | B | vie 12 mayo | 21,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 40 | 74 | Social | Benitez | Mastori |
91 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 10,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 83 | 56 | Progresista | Adamczuk | Herraez |
92 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 11,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 68 | 65 | Progresista | Herraez | Boykosky |
93 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 13,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 74 | 35 | Progresista | Adamczuk | Boykosky |
94 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 10,00 | U13 | Hindú Club | 67 | 62 | Social | Fernandez | Rios |
95 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 11,45 | U15 | Hindú Club | 78 | 55 | Social | Acuña | Rios |
96 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 13,30 | U17 | Hindú Club | 61 | 63 | Social | Acuña | Fernandez |
97 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 15,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 58 | 47 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
98 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 16,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 52 | 94 | Hércules | Benitez | Mastori |
99 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 16,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 85 | 48 | Social | Gamboa | Fernandez |
100 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 17,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 76 | 65 | Social | Fernandez | Caceres |
101 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 19,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 102 | 58 | Social | Gamboa | Caceres |
102 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 16,00 | U13 | Hindú Club | 59 | 81 | Progresista | Boykosky | Sierra |
103 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 17,45 | U15 | Hindú Club | 71 | 51 | Progresista | Adamczuk | Sierra |
104 | 3ª | B | sáb 13 mayo | 19,30 | U17 | Hindú Club | 64 | 53 | Progresista | Adamczuk | Boykosky |
105 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 10,00 | U15 | Urquiza | 63 | 59 | Progresista | Romero | Mastori |
106 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 11,45 | U17 | Urquiza | 39 | 88 | Progresista | Romero | Mastori |
107 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 10,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 93 | 60 | Hércules | Gamboa | Herraez |
108 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 11,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 107 | 39 | Hércules | Fernandez | Herraez |
109 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 13,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 65 | 67 | Hércules | Gamboa | Fernandez |
110 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 16,00 | U13 | Hindú Club | 84 | 97 | Hércules | Boykosky | Caceres |
111 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 17,45 | U15 | Hindú Club | 112 | 32 | Hércules | Sosa, N | Caceres |
112 | 3ª | B | dom 14 mayo | 19,30 | U17 | Hindú Club | 81 | 84 | Hércules | Sosa, N | Boykosky |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 10,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 27 | 93 | Urquiza | Sosa, N | Fernandez |
2 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 11,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 21 | 85 | Urquiza | Adamczuk | Boykosky |
3 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 13,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 51 | 52 | Urquiza | Fernandez | Caceres |
4 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 15,30 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 8 | 70 | Urquiza | Boykosky | Rios |
5 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 17,15 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 29 | 70 | Urquiza | Sosa, N | Caceres |
6 | 1ª | U | sáb 6 mayo | 19,00 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 56 | 52 | Urquiza | Adamczuk | Rios |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 11,00 | U17 | Regatas | 74 | 55 | CUNE | Quiroga | Boykosky |
41 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 14,00 | U13 | Regatas | 83 | 44 | CUNE | Adamczuk | Herraez |
42 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 15,45 | U15 | Regatas | 64 | 52 | CUNE | Acuña | Caceres |
43 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 9,00 | U13 | Acción | 81 | 32 | Don Bosco | Zamprogno F | Chamorro |
44 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 10,45 | U15 | Acción | 80 | 38 | Don Bosco | Zamprogno F | Moline |
45 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 12,30 | U17 | Acción | 86 | 38 | Don Bosco | Zamprogno E | Moline |
46 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 16,00 | U13 | Italiana | 75 | 34 | Don Bosco | Galarza C | Trangoni |
47 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 17,45 | U15 | Italiana | 96 | 43 | Don Bosco | Pogonza | Trangoni |
48 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 19,30 | U17 | Italiana | 110 | 52 | Don Bosco | Pogonza | Galarza C |
49 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 15,00 | U13 | Acción | 93 | 101 | Sarmiento | Zamprogno E | Chamorro |
50 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 16,45 | U15 | Acción | 87 | 65 | Sarmiento | Zamprogno F | Moline |
51 | 2ª | A | sáb 29 abril | 18,30 | U17 | Acción | 74 | 44 | Sarmiento | Zamprogno E | Chamorro |
52 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 9,30 | U13 | Sarmiento | 80 | 49 | Italiana | Galarza C | Trangoni |
53 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 11,15 | U15 | Sarmiento | 53 | 69 | Italiana | Pogonza | Trangoni |
54 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 13,00 | U17 | Sarmiento | 65 | 79 | Italiana | Pogonza | Galarza C |
55 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 15,00 | U13 | Italiana | 60 | 66 | Sarmiento | Ranea | Galarza C |
56 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 16,45 | U15 | Italiana | 50 | 52 | Sarmiento | Ranea | Galarza C |
57 | 2ª | A | dom 30 abril | 18,30 | U17 | Italiana | 88 | 59 | Sarmiento | Ranea | Galarza C |
58 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 10,00 | U15 | Hindú Club | 82 | 54 | Urquiza | Vazquez | Caceres |
59 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 11,45 | U17 | Hindú Club | 88 | 49 | Urquiza | Vazquez | Caceres |
60 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 15,00 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 76 | 33 | Urquiza | Sosa, N | Rios |
61 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 16,45 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 106 | 26 | Urquiza | Sosa, N | Rios |
62 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 10,00 | U13 | Hércules | 53 | 84 | Progresista | Ranea | Trangoni |
63 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 11,45 | U15 | Hércules | 41 | 91 | Progresista | Galarza C | Trangoni |
64 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 13,30 | U17 | Hércules | 71 | 51 | Progresista | Ranea | Galarza C |
65 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 16,00 | U13 | Social | 50 | 86 | Progresista | Tevez | Cicolini |
66 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 17,45 | U15 | Social | 46 | 60 | Progresista | Tevez | Cicolini |
67 | 2ª | B | sáb 29 abril | 19,30 | U17 | Social | 70 | 51 | Progresista | Tevez | Cicolini |
68 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 15,00 | U13 | Villa San Martín | 96 | 46 | Hindú Club | Adamczuk | Herraez |
69 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 16,45 | U15 | Villa San Martín | 62 | 63 | Hindú Club | Sosa, N | Herraez |
70 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 18,30 | U17 | Villa San Martín | 89 | 64 | Hindú Club | Sosa, N | Adamczuk |
71 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 15,00 | U13 | Hércules | 86 | 58 | Social | Pogonza | Trangoni |
72 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 16,45 | U15 | Hércules | 58 | 93 | Social | Pogonza | Trangoni |
73 | 2ª | B | dom 30 abril | 18,30 | U17 | Hércules | 98 | 97 | Social | Pogonza | Trangoni |
Nº | Jornada | Zona | Fecha | Hora | Categoría | Local | Pts | Pts | Visitante | Arbitros designados | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 9,30 | U13 | Don Bosco | 35 | 105 | Italiana | Boykosky | Rios |
2 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 11,15 | U15 | Don Bosco | 56 | 89 | Italiana | Fernandez | Rios |
3 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 13,00 | U17 | Don Bosco | 69 | 91 | Italiana | Boykosky | Fernandez |
4 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 10,00 | U13 | Regatas | 79 | 59 | Acción | Caceres | Sierra |
5 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 11,45 | U15 | Regatas | 92 | 39 | Acción | Adamczuk | Sierra |
6 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 13,30 | U17 | Regatas | 77 | 62 | Acción | Adamczuk | Caceres |
7 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 16,00 | U13 | CUNE | 71 | 69 | Acción | Boykosky | Rios |
8 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 17,45 | U15 | CUNE | 73 | 41 | Acción | Fernandez | Rios |
9 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 19,30 | U17 | CUNE | 65 | 84 | Acción | Fernandez | Boykosky |
10 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 16,00 | U13 | Regatas | 84 | 59 | Italiana | Herraez | Caceres |
11 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 17,45 | U15 | Regatas | 90 | 48 | Italiana | Acuña | Caceres |
12 | 1ª | A | sáb 15 abril | 19,30 | U17 | Regatas | 90 | 61 | Italiana | Acuña | Adamczuk |
13 | 1ª | A | dom 16 abril | 10,00 | U13 | CUNE | 90 | 82 | Italiana | Adamczuk | Herraez |
14 | 1ª | A | dom 16 abril | 11,45 | U15 | CUNE | 71 | 58 | Italiana | Adamczuk | Herraez |
15 | 1ª | A | dom 16 abril | 13,30 | U17 | CUNE | 75 | 88 | Italiana | Adamczuk | Herraez |
16 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 10,00 | U15 | Progresista | 71 | 53 | Urquiza | Castillo | Barrios |
17 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 11,45 | U17 | Progresista | 20 | 0 | Urquiza | Castillo | Barrios |
18 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 15,00 | U13 | Progresista | 90 | 64 | Hindú Club | Mato | Monjes |
19 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 16,45 | U15 | Progresista | 75 | 83 | Hindú Club | Mato | Monjes |
20 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 18,30 | U17 | Progresista | 77 | 68 | Hindú Club | Mato | Monjes |
21 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 9,30 | U13 | Hércules | 72 | 109 | Villa San Martín | Fabro | Galarza |
22 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 11,15 | U15 | Hércules | 36 | 138 | Villa San Martín | Fabro | Trongoni |
23 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 13,00 | U17 | Hércules | 73 | 89 | Villa San Martín | Fabro | Galarza |
24 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 17,00 | U15 | Hércules | 68 | 87 | Urquiza | Galarza | Trongoni |
25 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 18,45 | U17 | Hércules | 82 | 50 | Urquiza | Abba | Galarza |
26 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 16,00 | U13 | Social | 58 | 113 | Villa San Martín | Castro | Cicolini |
27 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 17,45 | U15 | Social | 62 | 73 | Villa San Martín | Castro | Cicolini |
28 | 1ª | B | sáb 15 abril | 19,30 | U17 | Social | 67 | 85 | Villa San Martín | Castro | Cicolini |
29 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 9,30 | U13 | Hércules | 83 | 75 | Hindú Club | Ranea | Abba |
30 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 11,15 | U15 | Hércules | 41 | 129 | Hindú Club | Ranea | Trongoni |
31 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 13,00 | U17 | Hércules | 80 | 68 | Hindú Club | Ranea | Galarza |
32 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 10,00 | U15 | Social | 56 | 44 | Urquiza | Fabro | Aguero |
33 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 11,45 | U17 | Social | 86 | 50 | Urquiza | Fabro | Cicolini |
34 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 16,00 | U13 | Social | 77 | 69 | Hindú Club | Fabro | Cicolini |
35 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 17,45 | U15 | Social | 59 | 60 | Hindú Club | Fabro | Aguero |
36 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 19,30 | U17 | Social | 63 | 62 | Hindú Club | Fabro | Cicolini |
37 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 10,00 | U13 | Progresista | 80 | 91 | Villa San Martín | Terjes | Castillo |
38 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 11,45 | U15 | Progresista | 67 | 90 | Villa San Martín | Terjes | Monjes |
39 | 1ª | B | dom 16 abril | 13,30 | U17 | Progresista | 49 | 73 | Villa San Martín | Terjes | Castillo |